2019/20 Race Schedule

DATE TIME DAY REGION LOCATION AGE CLASS DISIPLINE
01/12/2020 9:30 AM Sunday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U10 , U12 GS
01/26/2020 9:30 AM Sunday Northeast / East Montage U10 , U12 SL
02/09/2020 9:00 AM Sunday Northeast / East ELK U10 , U12 GS
02/22/2020 9:00 AM Saturday Northeast / East Camelback U10 , U12 SL
02/28/2020 9:00 AM State Friday Roundtop U12 State (U12)
02/29/2020 9:00 AM Saturday State Roundtop U12 State (U12)
01/19/2020 9:00 AM Sunday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U14 GS
01/25/2020 9:00 AM Saturday Northeast / East Camelback U14 GS
02/01/2020 9:30 AM Saturday Northeast / East Jack Frost / Big Boulder U14 SL
02/03/2020 9:00 AM Monday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U14 **Speed Camp
02/04/2020 9:00 AM Tuesday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U14 **Speed Camp
02/09/2020 9:00 AM Sunday Northeast / East Elk U14 SL
02/21/2020 9:00 AM Friday State Seven Springs U14 State
02/22/2020 9:00 AM Saturday State Seven Springs U14 State
02/23/2020 9:00 AM Sunday State Seven Springs U14 State
01/19/2020 9:00 AM Sunday Northeast / East Blue Moutain U16 GS
01/26/2020 9:30 AM Sunday Northeast / East Jack Frost / Big Boulder U16 SL
02/01/2020 9:30 AM Saturday Northeast / East ELK U16 GS
02/02/2020 9:30 AM Sunday Northeast / East Jack Frost / Big Boulder U16 SL
02/03/2020 9:00 AM Monday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U16 **Speed Camp
02/04/2020 9:00 AM Tuesday Northeast / East Blue Mountain U16 **Speed Camp
02/21/2020 9:00 AM Friday State Blue Mountain U16 States
02/22/2020 9:00 AM Saturday State Blue Mountain U16 States
02/23/2020 9:00 AM Sunday State Blue Mountain U16 States
01/18/2020 9:30 AM Saturday State Tussey U19 PA Cup 1 - SL
01/19/2020 9:30 AM Sunday State Tussey U19 PA Cup 2 - SL
02/07/2020 10:30 AM Friday State Blue Mountain U19 PA Cup 3 - GS
02/08/2020 9:30 AM Saturday State Blue Mountain U19 PA Cup 4 - GS
02/09/2020 9:30 AM Sunday State Blue Mountain U19 PA Cup 5- SL
02/28/2020 9:00 AM Friday Northeast / East ELK U19 PA CUP FINALS
02/29/2020 9:00 AM Saturday Northeast / East ELK U19 PA CUP FINALS
03/01/2020 9:00 AM Sunday Northeast / East ELK U19 PA CUP FINALS
TBD TBD TBD Eastern Region Gore Mountain U19 U20 EASTERN FINALS

** If Approved